Adrianczyk Malgorzata
Dames 1: Speler
Asouab Saoud Salah
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Backers Jeroen
Heren 3: Speler
Baekelandt Stan
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Beeuwsaert Matthew
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Blondeel Gauthier
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Blondeel Julie
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Bonduelle Tiele
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Bossuyt Seppe
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Bossuyt Siebe
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Bossuyt Wim
Heren 3: Speler
Bouten Brecht
Heren 3: Speler
Braems Bekkie
Dames 2: Speler
Breine Mila
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Breine Stan
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Buyse Birger
Heren 3: Speler
Buyse Ronan
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Byttebier Emma
Dames 1: Speler
Calu Sophie
Dames 1: Speler
Cannie Ferre
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Cannie Tijl
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Ciupilan Elena
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Claeys Seppe
Heren 3: Speler
Colpaert Matthias
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Coppens Victor
Heren 1: Speler
Courtens Benjamin
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Craeymeersch Caspar
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Craeynest Stan
Heren 2: Speler
Daenekindt Alexander
Heren 2: Speler
Daenekindt Joachim
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Daenekindt Laura
Dames 2: Speler
De Backer Michiel
Heren 2: Speler
De Bal Ruben
Heren 3: Speler
De Bondt Flo
Dames 2: Speler
De Jong Kelvin
Heren 3: Speler
de Kruif Warre
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
De Meulenaer Rosanne
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
De Roeve Achiel
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
De Roeve Odette
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
De Volder Quinten
Heren 1: Speler
Debaere Jarne
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Debal Lukas
Heren 1: Speler
Deboosere Léon
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Debosschere Alvarez Andrés
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Declerck Achille
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Declerck Juliette
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Declercq Auke
Dames 1: Speler
Degezelle Nele
Dames 1: Speler
Dehu Emma
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Deleu Mattice
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Delrue Pepe
Supporters: Supporter
Delrue Peter
Heren 1: Begeleider
Delvoye Lynn
U10_(2023-2024): Trainer
Demaeght Matisse
J16_(2023-2024): Trainer
Dendievel Vic
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Deroo Ísar
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Desloovere Eline
Dames 1: Speler
Desmet Victor
Heren 2: Speler
Desmet Wolf
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Devolder Levi
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Devolder Noa
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Devos Anne-Sophie
Dames 1: Speler
Dewaele Finn
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Dewitte Marthe
Dames 2: Speler
Dewulf Lars
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Dewulf Stan
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Dewulf Tim
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Dhaene Hannah
Dames 2: Speler
Dhaene Jakob
U08_(2023-2024): Trainer
Dhaene Nele
Dames 2: Speler
Dhaene Till
Heren 3: Speler
Dhaene McNamara Luna
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Donck Emiel
Heren 3: Speler
Donck Robbe
Heren 3: Speler
Driesens Hannah
Dames 1: Speler
Driesens Natan
Heren 1: Speler
Dufoort Victor
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Dumolein Manu
Heren 2: Speler
Dumolein Victor
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Duthoo Cil
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Eeckhout Emile
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Eggermont Lasse
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Filipe Anaïs
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Ghyselen Jules
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Gryp Barbara
Dames 2: Speler
Gryp Pierre
Heren 1: Speler
Guillierme Elias
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Guillierme Jeroen
Heren 1: Speler
Guillierme Lore
Dames 1: Speler
Helin Sem
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Hellinckx Freya
Dames 2: Speler
Herreman Jurian
Heren 1: Speler
Hiltrop Marie
Dames 1: Speler
Janssens Vic
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Jeannot Tristan
Heren 1: Speler
Jonckheere Clara
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Keirsschieter Sophia
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Kennes Mira
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Kerckhove Sami
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Kerckhove Yassin
Heren 1: Speler
Ketels Thibaut
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Koops Willem
Heren 1: Speler
Kozlov Daniel
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Lammens Tibo
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Larit Victor
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Lauwers Kobe
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Laverge Karl
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Voorzitter
Lietaer Maarten
Heren 3: Speler
Lietaer Malin
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Lomakin Floor
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Loosvelt Alexander
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Loosvelt Céline
Dames 2: Speler
Luyckx Thibeau
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Maertens Ina
Dames 2: Speler
Mahieu Alix
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Mahieu Arthur
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Malfait Lize
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Malfait Lore
Events: Lid werkgroep
Malfait Pieter-Jan
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Secretaris
Marysse Lilly
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Masquelier Thibaut
Heren 3: Speler
Mathijs Anthony
Heren 1: Speler
Mestdagh Kobe
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Mestdagh Milo
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Meulemans Bavo
Heren 2: Speler
Moenens Valentine
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Moerman Wout
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Mokhtari Elias
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Mokhtari Ines
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Mokhtari Nafis
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Moreau Nikki
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Moreau Robin
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Muyllaert Pjotr
U08_(2023-2024): Trainer
Nel Koen
Heren 1: Trainer
Nowakowski León
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Nowé Sien
Dames 1: Speler
Olexiouk Volodomir
Heren 2: Speler
Ongenae Flore
Dames 2: Speler
Peers Chloé
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Perquy Kasper
Heren 3: Speler
Porteman Liam
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Raes Loïc
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Ranson Tim
Heren 3: Speler
Ravelingien Jérôme
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Ravelingien Pauline
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Saelens Maaike
Heren 3: Begeleider
Saey Eli
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Saey Jona
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Sandra Edward
Heren 3: Speler
Sarwar Michiel
Heren 1: Speler
Schildermans Inge
Dames 2: Speler
Six Emile
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Skatchkoff Zaza
Dames 2: Speler
Snellings Jelle
Heren 1: Speler
Snoeck Lander
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Storms Julie
Dames 1: Speler
Tanghe Margaux
Dames 1: Speler
Theys Alexander
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Theys Mathieu
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Theys Seppe
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Thiers Klaas
Heren 1: Speler
Thiers Wout
Heren 2: Speler
Van Boven Ava
U08_(2023-2024): Trainer
Van de Casteele Roos
Dames 1: Speler
Van Dierdonck Nore
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Van Dorpe David
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Van Dorpe Dimitri
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Van Dorpe Stanislas
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Van Eeckhout Louis
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Van Heghe Ole
Dames 2: Speler
Van Herpe Meraud
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Van Herwegen Lukas
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Van Lauwe Mauro
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Van Lauwe Myrthe
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Van Nieuwenhove Gilles
Heren 2: Speler
Van Royen Lars
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Vanassche Kasper
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Vandaele Ines
Dames 1: Speler
Vandamme Bart
Heren 3: Speler
Vandamme Filip
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Vandamme Luca
Heren 2: Speler
Vandemaele Bart
Heren 3: Speler
Vandemaele Yannis
Heren 3: Speler
Vandemeulebroecke Kasper
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Vanden Brande Marlon
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Vanden Broecke Brent
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Vandenbogaerde Anna-Louise
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Vandenbogaerde Arthur
Heren 3: Speler
Vandenbogaerde Ellen
Dames 2: Speler
Vandenbussche Arne
Heren 3: Speler
Vandermeersch Griet
Dames 2: Speler
Vandevyvere Elisah
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Vandevyvere Irene
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Vandewalle Jura
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Vandorpe Ilya
J18_(2023-2024): Speler
Vandorpe Kristof
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Vandorpe Victor
Heren 2: Speler
Vangansbeke Jeroen
Heren 2: Speler
Vanholme Thom
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Vanholme Tim
Heren 3: Speler
Vanhoucke Ewout
Heren 3: Speler
Vanhoucke Siegfried
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Penningmeester
Vanhulle Guy
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Vanhulle Loïc
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Vankeirsbilck Eppo
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Vanlancker Louise
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Vanoost Lucas
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Vanroye Lars
Heren 3: Speler
Vanwalleghem Lotte
Dames 1: Speler
Verhaeghe Marie-Lou
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Verhaeghe Senne
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Verheggen Wout
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Verhoeven Lea
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Vermoere Bo
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Vermoere Kit
M16_(2023-2024): Speler
Verrue Alex
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Verschaeve Mateo
J16_(2023-2024): Speler
Verscheure Arne
Heren 2: Speler
Verscheure Nicola
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Verscheure Olivier
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Verscheure Robbe
Heren 2: Speler
Vervaele Lise
Tafelofficials: Lid werkgroep
Viaene Mathieu
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Viaene Mathis
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Vlieghe Noah
Heren 2: Speler
Warrens Basile
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Warrens Gilles
J14_(2023-2024): Speler
Watteyn Justine
Dames 1: Speler
Willems Meysam
U12_(2023-2024): Speler
Zaoui Imed
U08_(2023-2024): Speler
Zaoui Sana
U10_(2023-2024): Speler
Sponsors
Verjaardagen
13/06
Nikki Moreau
13/06
Irene Vandevyvere
14/06
Arthur Mahieu
15/06
Margaux Tanghe
16/06
Céline Loosvelt
17/06
Levi Devolder
17/06
Alexander Loosvelt
18/06
Loïc Vanhulle

© website powered by Twizzit.com