Adrianczyk Malgorzata
Dames 1: Speler
Asouab Saoud Salah
J16: Speler
Backers Jeroen
Heren 3: Speler
Baekelandt Stan
J18: Speler
Beeuwsaert Matthew
J14: Speler
Blondeel Gauthier
J16: Speler
Blondeel Julie
U10: Speler
Bonduelle Tiele
U10: Speler
Bossuyt Seppe
U08: Speler
Bossuyt Siebe
J18: Speler
Bossuyt Wim
Heren 3: Speler
Bouten Brecht
Heren 3: Speler
Braems Bekkie
Dames 2: Speler
Breine Mila
U10: Speler
Breine Stan
U12: Speler
Buyse Birger
Heren 2: Speler
Buyse Ronan
J18: Speler
Byttebier Emma
Dames 1: Speler
Calu Sophie
Dames 1: Speler
Cannie Ferre
U12: Speler
Cannie Tijl
J18: Speler
Ciupilan Elena
M16: Speler
Claeys Seppe
Heren 3: Speler
Colpaert Matthias
J14: Speler
Coppens Victor
Heren 1: Speler
Courtens Benjamin
U12: Speler
Craeymeersch Caspar
J14: Speler
Craeynest Stan
Heren 2: Speler
Daenekindt Alexander
Heren 2: Speler
Daenekindt Joachim
J18: Speler
Daenekindt Laura
Dames 2: Speler
De Backer Michiel
Heren 2: Speler
De Bal Ruben
Heren 3: Speler
De Bondt Flo
Dames 2: Speler
De Jong Kelvin
Heren 3: Speler
de Kruif Warre
J16: Speler
De Meulenaer Rosanne
U10: Speler
De Roeve Achiel
U08: Speler
De Roeve Odette
U08: Speler
De Volder Quinten
Heren 1: Speler
Debaere Jarne
J14: Speler
Debal Lukas
Heren 1: Speler
Deboosere Léon
J14: Speler
Debosschere Alvarez Andrés
U10: Speler
Declerck Achille
U08: Speler
Declerck Juliette
U10: Speler
Declercq Auke
Dames 1: Speler
Degezelle Nele
Dames 1: Speler
Dehu Emma
U10: Speler
Deleu Mattice
U12: Speler
Delrue Pepe
Supporters: Supporter
Delrue Peter
Heren 1: Begeleider
Delvoye Lynn
U10: Trainer
Demaeght Matisse
J16: Trainer
Dendievel Vic
U12: Speler
Deroo Ísar
U08: Speler
Desloovere Eline
Dames 1: Speler
Desmet Wolf
J16: Speler
Devolder Levi
U10: Speler
Devolder Noa
U12: Speler
Devos Anne-Sophie
Dames 1: Speler
Dewaele Finn
U12: Speler
Dewitte Marthe
Dames 2: Speler
Dewulf Lars
J16: Speler
Dewulf Stan
U10: Speler
Dewulf Tim
U12: Speler
Dhaene Hannah
Dames 2: Speler
Dhaene Jakob
U08: Trainer
Dhaene Nele
Dames 2: Speler
Dhaene Till
Heren 3: Speler
Dhaene McNamara Luna
U10: Speler
Donck Emiel
Heren 3: Speler
Donck Robbe
Heren 3: Speler
Driesens Hannah
Dames 1: Speler
Driesens Natan
Heren 1: Speler
Dufoort Victor
J16: Speler
Dumolein Manu
Heren 2: Speler
Dumolein Victor
J18: Speler
Duthoo Cil
J14: Speler
Eeckhout Emile
U08: Speler
Eggermont Lasse
J14: Speler
Filipe Anaïs
U08: Speler
Ghyselen Jules
J14: Speler
Gryp Barbara
Dames 2: Speler
Gryp Pierre
Heren 1: Speler
Guillierme Elias
J16: Speler
Guillierme Jeroen
Heren 1: Speler
Guillierme Lore
Dames 1: Speler
Helin Sem
U08: Speler
Hellinckx Freya
Dames 2: Speler
Herreman Jurian
Heren 1: Speler
Hiltrop Marie
Dames 1: Speler
Janssens Vic
J14: Speler
Jeannot Tristan
Heren 1: Speler
Jonckheere Clara
U10: Speler
Keirsschieter Sophia
M16: Speler
Kennes Mira
M16: Speler
Kerckhove Sami
J16: Speler
Kerckhove Yassin
Heren 1: Speler
Ketels Thibaut
J14: Speler
Koops Willem
Heren 1: Speler
Kozlov Daniel
U12: Speler
Lammens Tibo
J16: Speler
Larit Victor
J18: Speler
Lauwers Kobe
J18: Speler
Laverge Karl
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Voorzitter
Lietaer Maarten
Heren 3: Speler
Lietaer Malin
U10: Speler
Lomakin Floor
M16: Speler
Loosvelt Alexander
J14: Speler
Loosvelt Céline
Dames 2: Speler
Luyckx Thibeau
J14: Speler
Maertens Ina
Dames 2: Speler
Mahieu Alix
U10: Speler
Mahieu Arthur
U12: Speler
Malfait Lize
M16: Speler
Malfait Lore
Events: Lid werkgroep
Malfait Pieter-Jan
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Secretaris
Marysse Lilly
M16: Speler
Masquelier Thibaut
Heren 3: Speler
Mathijs Anthony
Heren 1: Speler
Mestdagh Kobe
J14: Speler
Mestdagh Milo
J18: Speler
Meulemans Bavo
Heren 2: Speler
Moenens Valentine
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Moerman Wout
J14: Speler
Mokhtari Elias
J18: Speler
Mokhtari Nafis
J14: Speler
Mokthari Ines
U10: Speler
Moreau Nikki
U08: Speler
Moreau Robin
U10: Speler
Muyllaert Pjotr
U08: Trainer
Nowakowski León
J18: Speler
Nowé Sien
Dames 1: Speler
Olexiouk Volodomir
Heren 2: Speler
Ongenae Flore
Dames 2: Speler
Peers Chloé
M16: Speler
Perquy Kasper
Heren 3: Speler
Porteman Liam
U08: Speler
Raes Loïc
J14: Speler
Ranson Tim
Heren 3: Speler
Ravelingien Jérôme
U08: Speler
Ravelingien Pauline
U10: Speler
Saelens Maaike
Heren 3: Begeleider
Saey Eli
J14: Speler
Saey Jona
J18: Speler
Sandra Edward
Heren 3: Speler
Sarwar Michiel
Heren 1: Speler
Schildermans Inge
Dames 2: Speler
Six Emile
U12: Speler
Skatchkoff Zaza
Dames 2: Speler
Snellings Jelle
Heren 1: Speler
Snoeck Lander
U08: Speler
Storms Julie
Dames 1: Speler
Tanghe Margaux
Dames 1: Speler
Theys Alexander
J14: Speler
Theys Mathieu
J18: Speler
Theys Seppe
J18: Speler
Thiers Klaas
Heren 1: Speler
Thiers Wout
Heren 2: Speler
Van Boven Ava
U08: Trainer
Van de Casteele Roos
Dames 1: Speler
Van Dierdonck Nore
U12: Speler
Van Dorpe David
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Van Dorpe Dimitri
J18: Speler
Van Dorpe Stanislas
J14: Speler
Van Eeckhout Louis
U12: Speler
Van Heghe Ole
Dames 2: Speler
Van Herpe Meraud
U10: Speler
Van Herwegen Lukas
U08: Speler
Van Lauwe Mauro
J16: Speler
Van Lauwe Myrthe
M16: Speler
Van Nieuwenhove Gilles
Heren 2: Speler
Van Royen Lars
U12: Speler
Vanassche Kasper
J14: Speler
Vandaele Ines
Dames 1: Speler
Vandamme Bart
Heren 3: Speler
Vandamme Filip
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Vandamme Luca
Heren 2: Speler
Vandemaele Bart
Heren 3: Speler
Vandemaele Yannis
Heren 3: Speler
Vandemeulebroecke Kasper
U12: Speler
Vanden Brande Marlon
J18: Speler
Vanden Broecke Brent
U12: Speler
Vandenbogaerde Anna-Louise
U10: Speler
Vandenbogaerde Arthur
Heren 3: Speler
Vandenbogaerde Ellen
Dames 2: Speler
Vandenbussche Arne
Heren 3: Speler
Vandermeersch Griet
Dames 2: Speler
Vandevyvere Elisah
M16: Speler
Vandevyvere Irene
M16: Speler
Vandewalle Jura
U10: Speler
Vandorpe Ilya
J18: Speler
Vandorpe Kristof
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Vandorpe Victor
Heren 3: Speler
Vangansbeke Jeroen
Heren 3: Speler
Vanholme Thom
U12: Speler
Vanholme Tim
Heren 3: Speler
Vanhoucke Ewout
Heren 3: Speler
Vanhoucke Siegfried
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Penningmeester
Vanhulle Guy
Hoofdbestuur: Lid werkgroep
Vanhulle Loïc
J14: Speler
Vankeirsbilck Eppo
J16: Speler
Vanlancker Louise
M16: Speler
Vanoost Lucas
J14: Speler
Vanroye Lars
Heren 3: Speler
Vanwalleghem Lotte
Dames 1: Speler
Verhaeghe Marie-Lou
U08: Speler
Verhaeghe Senne
J14: Speler
Verheggen Wout
U10: Speler
Verhoeven Lea
U12: Speler
Vermoere Bo
U10: Speler
Vermoere Kit
M16: Speler
Verrue Alex
U12: Speler
Verschaeve Mateo
J16: Speler
Verscheure Arne
Heren 2: Speler
Verscheure Nicola
U08: Speler
Verscheure Olivier
U10: Speler
Verscheure Robbe
Heren 3: Speler
Vervaele Lise
Tafelofficials: Lid werkgroep
Viaene Mathieu
U12: Speler
Viaene Mathis
J14: Speler
Vlieghe Noah
Heren 2: Speler
Warrens Basile
U12: Speler
Warrens Gilles
J14: Speler
Watteyn Justine
Dames 1: Speler
Willems Meysam
U12: Speler
Zaoui Imed
U08: Speler
Zaoui Sana
U10: Speler
Sponsors
Verjaardagen
19/04
Brecht Dewulf
19/04
Jakob Dhaene
20/04
Eli Saey
21/04
Mateo Verschaeve
22/04
Emma Byttebier

© website powered by Twizzit.com